misterbox:

justin from bcb

misterbox:

justin from bcb


#19 BUTTERS

misterbox:

nothing serious

i was experimenting with thinner lineart and some other thing


mspaintpark:


i wanted to try to draw this: http://mspaintpark.tumblr.com/post/92282016780
it looked fun to draw!! i hope you guys don’t mind 

I love you so much box jfc -mod arca

mspaintpark:

i wanted to try to draw this: http://mspaintpark.tumblr.com/post/92282016780

it looked fun to draw!! i hope you guys don’t mind 

I love you so much box jfc -mod arca


misterbox:

my parts to the collab with haru and quilly!!


misterbox:

Pokemon Collab with Leslie and Quilly!!

This was really fun !! Thank for doing it with me, you guys!!

1st row: Leslie / Box / Quilly

2nd row: Quilly / Leslie / Box

3rd row: Box / Quilly / Leslie


misterbox:

commission for ikhnyrocks !! 
get one like this today…!! i’m only doing this 10 dollar thing today anyways
http://misterbox.tumblr.com/post/92508325897/10-dollar-commissions

misterbox:

commission for ikhnyrocks !! 

get one like this today…!! i’m only doing this 10 dollar thing today anyways

http://misterbox.tumblr.com/post/92508325897/10-dollar-commissions


10 dollar commissions

misterbox:

fuck okay

i actually want that south park dvd thing(the bid ends in 23 hours so yeAH hahah man) so

image

i’ll do something like this for 10 bucks ( cleaner tho )

email me the ref (boxchong@hotmail.com)

my paypal is boxchong@hotmail.com

but yeah, i doubt anyone will commission me anyways?? but this is uh 1 day deal thing


misterbox:

only reading this comic because of this character
i really like stoic characters
i make them and i try to rp with them but they’re too boring lmao
everybody wants excitement and shit

misterbox:

only reading this comic because of this character

i really like stoic characters

i make them and i try to rp with them but they’re too boring lmao

everybody wants excitement and shit


misterbox:

old weeb character
i made this character back in like 2006 or 2007 lmao
around that time, all my characters looked like this.. just recolors

misterbox:

old weeb character

i made this character back in like 2006 or 2007 lmao

around that time, all my characters looked like this.. just recolors


misterbox:

another redraw real quick
okay so
i’m done for the day but i might stream tmrw? idk

misterbox:

another redraw real quick

okay so

i’m done for the day but i might stream tmrw? idk